[fixed] listcontent Active/unactive

The members of the Dev team will place issues here that they consider to be solved.
Post Reply
jce76350
Beta Tester
Beta Tester
Posts: 1950
Joined: Mon May 29, 2006 1:20 pm
Location: Rouen

[fixed] listcontent Active/unactive

Post by jce76350 »

Hi,

into bulk_performed if I set Active This does not set
see image enclose
Image
Jean-Claude Etiemble
User avatar
Rolf
Dev Team Member
Dev Team Member
Posts: 7741
Joined: Wed Apr 23, 2008 7:53 am
Location: The Netherlands

Re: listcontent Active/unactive

Post by Rolf »

Problem reproduced
Image
- + - + - + - + - + -
Latest CMSMS tutorial: FormBuilder WatchGuard
- + - + - + - + - + -
Did my post help you solving a problem at your (customers) website and it saved you many hours of work?
Great!! Buy me a cup of coffee in return as a small token of appreciation!
User avatar
Rolf
Dev Team Member
Dev Team Member
Posts: 7741
Joined: Wed Apr 23, 2008 7:53 am
Location: The Netherlands

Re: [fixed] listcontent Active/unactive

Post by Rolf »

fixed in rev. 7345
Image
- + - + - + - + - + -
Latest CMSMS tutorial: FormBuilder WatchGuard
- + - + - + - + - + -
Did my post help you solving a problem at your (customers) website and it saved you many hours of work?
Great!! Buy me a cup of coffee in return as a small token of appreciation!
jce76350
Beta Tester
Beta Tester
Posts: 1950
Joined: Mon May 29, 2006 1:20 pm
Location: Rouen

Re: [fixed] listcontent Active/unactive

Post by jce76350 »

fixed in rev. 7345
Ok fine
Jean-Claude Etiemble
Post Reply

Return to “Closed Issues”